Risultati in tempo reale
C5 - CIRCOLOCO Futsal Cup ARCE

     


 
  2021/11/29

21.00

Id 982
1
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)
8  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2021/11/30

20.00

Id 983
1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)

BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)
7  - 2

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2021/12/06

19.40

Id 981
1
DML (Arce Cup)

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            AICS FR
 
  2021/12/06

20.40

Id 984
1
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)
5  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2021/12/07

20.30

Id 987
2
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)
3  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2021/12/09

20.00

Id 986
2
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)

BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)
5  - 2

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2021/12/10

20.00

Id 985
2
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)

DML (Arce Cup)
11  - 9

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2021/12/13

19.40

Id 1091
3
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            AICS FR
 
  2021/12/13

20.15

Id 1175
3
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)

DML (Arce Cup)
12  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2021/12/13

21.15

Id 1176
3
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)
5  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2021/12/14

20.15

Id 1177
3
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)

BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)
4  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/01/31

21.00

Id 1247
4
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)
11  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/01

20.45

Id 1250
4
DML (Arce Cup)

BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)
14  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/08

20.00

Id 1248
4
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)

CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)
3  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/08

21.00

Id 988
2
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)
3  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/10

20.00

Id 1249
4
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/15

19.45

Id 1283
6
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)

REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)
7  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/15

20.40

Id 1285
6
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)

CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)
4  - 12

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/15

21.30

Id 1286
6
DML (Arce Cup)

CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)
4  - 7

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/16

20.30

Id 1284
6
LA CREMA (Arce Cup)

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)
2  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/21

20.00

Id 1287
7
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)

REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)
4  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/21

21.00

Id 1288
7
LA CREMA (Arce Cup)

DML (Arce Cup)
8  - 10

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Patrizi Emiliano
 
  2022/02/22

20.00

Id 1290
7
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)
5  - 8

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/23

20.00

Id 1289
7
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)

CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)
4  - 7

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/02/28

19.40

Id 1243
5
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)

CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)
5  - 11

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2022/02/28

20.40

Id 1244
5
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)

DML (Arce Cup)
4  - 9

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2022/03/01

19.45

Id 1245
5
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)

CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)
5  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Giorgi Moreno
 
  2022/03/01

20.50

Id 1246
5
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            AICS FR
 
  2022/03/23

20.15

Id 1998
10
DML (Arce Cup)

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)
4  - 9

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/03/30

20.30

Id 1997
10
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)
3  - 2

OMOLOGATA 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/05/16

20.00

Id 2076
10
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)
6  - 7

Risultato da Arbitro 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/05/17

21.00

Id 2077
10
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)

REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)
4  - 5

Risultato da Arbitro 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Iacob Dragos
 
  2022/06/01

21.30

Id 2623
21
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)

REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)
5  - 2

Risultato da Arbitro 
  Arce  -   Arce - Comunale via Valle            Antonucci Giancarlo