Risultati in tempo reale
C5 - Duferco Fr1

     


 
  2021/11/08

20.00

Id 565
1
PATRICA *-3 (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
8  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            Marini Arduino
 
  2021/11/09

21.00

Id 566
1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
3  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via A.Fabi , 99 CS Il Casale            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2021/11/12

21.15

Id 568
1
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
2  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Ranzani Amedeo
 
  2021/11/15

21.00

Id 813
2
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
9  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            Calderari Marco
 
  2021/11/18

20.30

Id 815
2
IMAPEX (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
6  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Marini Arduino
 
  2021/11/19

20.30

Id 816
2
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
5  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            Calderari Marco
 
  2021/11/22

21.00

Id 866
3
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
3  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            Ranzani Amedeo
 
  2021/11/23

21.00

Id 868
3
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
2  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - C.S.C. Via Gaeta, 100            Moscatello Alberto
 
  2021/11/25

21.00

Id 569
1
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

IMAPEX (df)
7  - 7

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Vitali Luca
 
  2021/11/29

20.00

Id 870
4
PATRICA *-3 (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
1  - 8

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            Moscatello Alberto
 
  2021/11/30

21.00

Id 871
4
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
4  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Sc.Mat. Via Gaeta            Vitali Luca
 
  2021/12/03

20.30

Id 872
4
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
3  - 1

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            Tabolacci Maurizio
 
  2021/12/03

21.00

Id 873
4
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

IMAPEX (df)
3  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Scaccia Ferdinando
 
  2021/12/06

20.00

Id 900
5
PATRICA *-3 (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
4  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            Marini Arduino
 
  2021/12/06

21.00

Id 901
5
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

IMAPEX (df)
4  - 7

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            Liberti Alessandro
 
  2021/12/13

21.00

Id 905
6
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            AICS FR
 
  2021/12/13

21.00

Id 904
6
IMAPEX (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
6  - 1

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2021/12/16

21.00

Id 906
6
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
9  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Reali Riccardo
 
  2021/12/17

21.15

Id 907
6
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
2  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2021/12/20

20.30

Id 869
3
PATRICA *-3 (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
4  - 8

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            Antonucci Giancarlo
 
  2021/12/20

21.00

Id 867
3
IMAPEX (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
8  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Patrizi Emiliano
 
  2021/12/22

21.00

Id 814
2
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
4  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2022/01/25

21.00

Id 909
7
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
3  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Sc.Mat. Via Gaeta            Calderari Marco
 
  2022/01/28

21.00

Id 903
5
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
11  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Tabolacci Maurizio
 
  2022/01/31

20.15

Id 911
7
PATRICA *-3 (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            AICS FR
 
  2022/01/31

21.00

Id 910
7
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
3  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            Tabolacci Maurizio
 
  2022/02/03

21.00

Id 902
5
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
3  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Reali Riccardo
 
  2022/02/11

21.00

Id 1484
7
IMAPEX (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
5  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Liberti Alessandro
 
  2022/02/14

21.00

Id 1485
8
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            AICS FR
 
  2022/02/18

20.30

Id 1486
8
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
6  - 1

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            Calderari Marco
 
  2022/02/18

21.00

Id 1487
8
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
4  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Tabolacci Maurizio
 
  2022/02/18

22.00

Id 1488
8
IMAPEX (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
9  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Scaccia Ferdinando
 
  2022/03/10

21.00

Id 1664
9
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

IMAPEX (df)
5  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - C.S.C. Via Gaeta, 100            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2022/03/10

21.00

Id 1665
9
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
1  - 1

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Tabolacci Maurizio
 
  2022/03/11

21.15

Id 1666
9
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
6  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Calderari Marco
 
  2022/03/14

20.00

Id 1663
9
PATRICA *-3 (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
1  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            Marini Arduino
 
  2022/03/23

21.15

Id 1668
10
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
3  - 2

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Antonucci Giancarlo
 
  2022/03/25

20.30

Id 1669
10
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

IMAPEX (df)
3  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            Liberti Alessandro
 
  2022/03/25

21.15

Id 1670
10
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            AICS FR
 
  2022/03/28

21.00

Id 1672
11
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
5  - 3

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            Ranzani Amedeo
 
  2022/03/31

21.00

Id 1673
11
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/01

21.15

Id 1674
11
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
8  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Ranzani Amedeo
 
  2022/04/05

21.00

Id 1676
12
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - C.S.C. Via Gaeta, 100            Reali Riccardo
 
  2022/04/05

21.30

Id 1675
12
IMAPEX (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
7  - 7

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2022/04/07

20.30

Id 1677
12
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/08

21.15

Id 1678
12
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/11

20.45

Id 1679
13
PATRICA *-3 (df)

IMAPEX (df)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Patrica  -   Patrica - Loc. San Vincenzo            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/12

21.00

Id 1680
13
APD EAGLES *-1 (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - C.S.C. Via Gaeta, 100            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/14

20.30

Id 1681
13
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/15

21.00

Id 1682
13
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/15

21.00

Id 1683
14
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/18

21.00

Id 1685
14
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

PATRICA *-3 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/22

20.30

Id 1684
14
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
6  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            AICS FR
 
  2022/04/22

21.15

Id 1686
14
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

IMAPEX (df)
4  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Reali Riccardo
 
  2022/04/26

21.00

Id 1667
10
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            AICS FR
 
  2022/05/02

20.30

Id 2178
15
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)
6  - 0

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            AICS FR
 
  2022/05/02

21.00

Id 2177
15
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
2  - 2

OMOLOGATA 
  Torre Cajetani  -   Torre Cajetani - Via Circonvallazione Cerano            Antonucci Giancarlo
 
  2022/05/04

21.00

Id 1671
11
IMAPEX (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
4  - 5

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Reali Riccardo
 
  2022/05/12

21.00

Id 2179
16
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
0  - 6

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            AICS FR
 
  2022/05/13

21.15

Id 2180
16
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)
10  - 7

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Francati Fabrizio
 
  2022/05/17

20.30

Id 2573
17
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)

IMAPEX (df Coppa)
4  - 2

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Reali Riccardo
 
  2022/05/23

20.30

Id 2572
17
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
2  - 4

OMOLOGATA 
  Ferentino  -   Ferentino - Via Casilina Sud campo Bar Franca            Ranzani Amedeo
 
  2022/05/27

21.30

Id 2575
18
IMAPEX (df)

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)
3  - 1

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Ranzani Amedeo
 
  2022/05/30

21.00

Id 2574
18
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)
1  - 1

OMOLOGATA 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Marini Arduino
 
  2022/06/09

21.00

Id 2651
20
IMAPEX (df)

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)
2  - 4

Risultato da Arbitro 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Cosenza 53 campo La Racchetta            Reali Riccardo
 
  2022/06/16

22.00

Id 2652
21
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)

IMAPEX (df)
2  - 2

Risultato da Arbitro 
  Frosinone  -   Frosinone - Via Casilina Nord campo Progress            Ranzani Amedeo