Risultati in tempo reale
c5 - Camp 2022

     


Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022


9 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 13 8 5

REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022


4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 12 10 2

Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022


2 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 13 14 -1

ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022


1 3 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 8 14 -6

Hard team gir B - Camp 2022


6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 15 10 5

Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022


4 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 12 8 4

G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022


3 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 2 12 19 -7

i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022


1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 12 18 -6

la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022


9 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 16 5 11

Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022


6 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 14 12 2

Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022


0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 13 19 -6

Freeway gir C - Camp 2022


3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 12 19 -7

AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022


6 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 20 13 7

SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022


4 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 7 -2

M group gir D - Camp 2022


1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 8 20 -12

Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022


9 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 19 8 11

SCHIZZO CALCIO A 5 - Collemassaro estivo 2022


0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Tarabonelli Alessio 1
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Scala Riccardo 1
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Ciocchetti Lorenzo 1
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Scaccia Emanuele 2
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Pro Simone 0
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Campus Alessio 3
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Toti Leo 0
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Marcoccia Christian 2
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Campoli Daniele 3
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Varamo Patrizio 0
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Fortuna Luca 0
Edil Scavi gir A - Camp 2022 Chirico Federico 0
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Pirone Mirko 3
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Ciangola Cristiano 1
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Casertano Nicolas 2
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Fontana Matteo 1
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Spagnoletta Francesco 2
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Ailenei Gheorghe Cristian 0
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Palmisani Jury 0
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Pisani Gianpiero 0
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Sbaraglia Luca 2
REAL SOCCER gir A - Camp 2022 Caprara Andrea 1
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Bianchi Alessio 0
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Pennacchia Nicol 7
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Fiorini Francesco 2
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Ciocconi Alessio 3
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Savelloni Mattia 1
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Lemma Giacomo 0
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Lemma Mattia 0
Fattizio uno di noi gir A - Camp 2022 Gobbo Francesco 0
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Pelone Diego 0
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Belli Luca 0
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Schioppa Clemente 0
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Campanella Federico 1
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Sarra Niccol 0
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Fratarcangeli Jacopo 1
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Cerioni Luca 2
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Galuppi Samuele 2
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Spagnoletta Lorenzo 2
ASA COSTRUZIONI gir A - Camp 2022 Tarabonelli Emanuele 0
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Ruggiero Davide 4
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Cestra Luca 1
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Giussoli Alceo 1
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 De Grazia Piergiorgio 0
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Aulicino Gabriele 2
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Carbone Valerio 0
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Rossi Luca 4
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Luciani Alessandro 3
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Fortunato Alberto 0
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Tiroli Tommaso 0
Hard team gir B - Camp 2022 Silvela Santiago 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 D'Arpino Marco 4
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Baldassarre Paolo 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Fanella Gianmarco 1
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 pomella marco 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Papetti Andrea 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Gori Alessandro 4
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Sbaraglia Alessio 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Piscopo Gianmarco 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Ciocchetti Pierluigi 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Mariani Giorgio 3
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Versili Matteo 0
Tecchiena Futsal gir B - Camp 2022 Malandrucco Matteo 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Di Bono Luca 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Serafini Gabriele 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Costantini Matteo 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Augusti Alessandro 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 De Antonis Gianmarco 1
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Massimiani Cristian 2
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Buccitti Mirco 1
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Marcoccia Roberto 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Di Meo Paolo 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Pompili Samuele 1
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Bietti Alessandro 2
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Bonanni Marco 5
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Colapietro Xavier 0
G. Magliocchetti Scavi gir B - Camp 2022 Gabrieli Francesco 0
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Massa Gabriele 5
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Pantano Vittorio 3
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Minnucci Diego 4
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Marcoccia Giacomo 0
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Frioni Diego 0
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Viti Simone 0
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Colasanti Valerio 0
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Capobianco Francesco Pio 0
i vazanicchi gir D - Camp 2022 Clericuzio Simone 0
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Mangiapelo Michele 0
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Risi Davide 0
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Iovino Damiano 0
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Lucarelli Lorenzo 2
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Veloccia Marco 0
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Giovannetti Stefano 3
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Falconi Gabriele 1
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Dell'uomo Luca 0
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Marcoccia Lorenzo 3
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Pazienza Filippo 2
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Tofani Simone 3
la brigata di iovino gir C - Camp 2022 Coccia Lorenzo 2
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Pelloni Matteo 0
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Pietrobono Gabriele 1
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Fanfarillo Gabriele Rocco 1
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Pro Gianfranco 4
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Sabellico Matteo 0
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Coccia Gabriele 2
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Fontana Luca 3
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Mreca Denilson 1
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Panetta Jacopo 0
Dinamolosca gir C - Camp 2022 Trombetta Gianmarco 2
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Carinci Matteo 0
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Alonzi Manuel Felice 1
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Lauretti Danilo 5
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Pietrobono Mauro 2
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Cianfrocca Alessandro 1
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Bianchi Fabio 0
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Gatta Andrea 2
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Shehai klaudio 1
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Russo Salvatore 0
Davimec SRL gir C - Camp 2022 Fiorini Manuele 1
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Sistopaoli Matteo 1
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Purri Oscar 1
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Iaboni Stefano 6
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Cippitelli Stefano 2
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Milani Valerio 0
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Del Vescovo Emiliano 1
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Cittadini Lorenzo 1
Freeway gir C - Camp 2022 Cittadini Alessandro 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Faliero Samuele 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Ascenzi Diego 2
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Baldassarre Matteo 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Mastracco Davide 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Cianfrocca Vittorio Italo 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Calabrese Francesco 3
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Toti Alessandro 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Di Castro Davide 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Sili Giovanni 0
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Grossi Paride 11
AC Crocchi gir D - Camp 2022 Mastroianni Giovanni 4
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Adiutori Riccardo 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Agostini Dimitri 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Cori Davide 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 De Carolis Riccardo 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Ercoli Federico 1
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Fiore Jacopo 1
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Giansanti Jacopo 1
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Girolami Gianmarco 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Iannuzzi Antonino 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Ippoliti Danilo 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Santesarti Federico 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Trezza Simone 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Zangrilli Davide 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Batella Alessandro 2
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Recchia William 0
SLB TEAM gir B - Camp 2022 Lopez lopez Dario 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Sisto Matteo 2
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Shehu Daniele 2
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Arduini Alessandro 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Spada Jonny 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Sisto Gianmarco 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Sisto Matteo 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Spada Massimo 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Martellacci Matteo 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Pantano Gianpaolo 3
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Cretaro Niko 1
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Remolo Mauro 0
M group gir D - Camp 2022 Manes Francesco 0
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Vitali Gianmarco 2
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Collepardo Christian 3
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Flamini Gino 0
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Federico Christian 0
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Restante Giorgio 0
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Frattali Alex 1
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Fontana Gino 0
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Adamo Matteo 4
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Cataldi Franco 3
Edil2000 & Blue Bar gir D - Camp 2022 Santucci Edoardo 0