Risultati in tempo reale
CH Esordienti A5 Girone B

     


San Giuseppe le Prata (es)


3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 5 7

Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es)


0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 12 -7

Virtus Sora Academy (es)


1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0

Garufa S.Gerardo (es)


0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 10 -8

STELAUDIA A (es)


3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 2 8

STELAUDIA B (es)


1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Ciancio Lorenzo 3
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Renzi Francesco 1
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Santucci Tommaso 4
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Renzi Alessandro 1
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Testa Gioele 0
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Pigliacelli Arthur 3
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) D'Amico Christian 0
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Rizzo Serena 0
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Caperna Mattia Pietro 0
San Giuseppe le Prata (es) Iannarilli Simone 0
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) BRUNI SAMUEL 1
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) FILIPPI FEDERICO 0
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) BURAGLIA ROCCO JOELE 1
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) DI GIROLAMO MATTIA 0
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) PISA GIUSEPPE 0
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) RAINALDI FILIPPO 0
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) FASANI GABRIEL 1
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) TIBERIA CRISTIAN 2
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) SOLLI GABRIELE 0
Hermes Giuliano di Roma (es) SAVO PIERPAOLO 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) MAZZENGA NICOLO 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) CRECCO RICCARDO 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) FIORENTINO ADRIANO 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) VERONESI ANTHONY 1
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) CORTINA ANDREA 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) BELAHCEN ASSADIK 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) SPINETTI MARIO 1
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) MASTROIANNI DIEGO 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) CASELLATO CLAUDIO 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) ELIDRISSI ILYIASS 0
Garufa S.Gerardo (es) CASELLLATO MARCO 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Viglione Diego Gabriele 1
STELAUDIA A (es) Caperna Alessio 1
STELAUDIA A (es) Boccadamo Tonino 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Iafrati Michele 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Xhyra Latif 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Visca Leonardo 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Maura Alessandro 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Fortini Sofia 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Marcoccia Lorenzo 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Deledda Marco 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Pinto Mattia 7
STELAUDIA A (es) Gabrielli Francesco 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Potenti Enrico 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Colagiacomo Gabriele 0
STELAUDIA A (es) Grande Gabriele 1
STELAUDIA B (es) Anaweari Moutassem 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Caldaroni Alessio 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Mazzotta Francesco Luigi 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Bracaglia Andrea 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Cellitti Alessandro 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Cioce Renato 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Cioce Gianmarco 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Monte Emanuele 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Marcoccia Lorenzo 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Lauretti Giulio 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Sordi Gianmarco 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Morini Cristian 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Maze Santiago 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Di mario Daniele 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Campioni Diego 0
STELAUDIA B (es) Grosso Francesco 0