Risultati in tempo reale
C5 - CIRCOLOCO Futsal Cup ARCE

     


DML (Arce Cup)


3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)


0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 -6

CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)


3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 3 5

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)


0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 11 -8

CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)


6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 8

BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)


0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 -5

REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)


3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 1

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)


0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 -1




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
DML (Arce Cup) Castaldi Paolo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Cattaneo Giovanni 0
DML (Arce Cup) De Santis Angelo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Ferdinandi Marco 0
DML (Arce Cup) Gravina Gianpiero 0
DML (Arce Cup) Macchioni Luca 0
DML (Arce Cup) Pescosolido Alfredo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Raso Fausto 0
DML (Arce Cup) Savelli Giovanni Battista 0
DML (Arce Cup) Tomassi Matteo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Tomassi Mirko 0
DML (Arce Cup) Vanori Fabio 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Coccarelli Gabriele 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Crecco Simone 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) De Santis Mattia 2
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Faustini Pierluigi 2
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Ferrante Alessio 2
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Ferrante Carrante Francesco 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Gesuale Diego 1
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Venditti Lorenzo 1
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Verrelli Andrea 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Arcese Fabio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Buttarazzi Lorenzo 2
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Caldarelli Rocco 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Ciano Giovanni 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Colantonio Saverio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) El Mobaraky Rida 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Fraioli Marco 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Fraioli Marco 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Mastromattei Pasquale 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Protano Alessandro 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Santamaria Flavio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Angieri Francesco 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Antonelli Angelo 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Barra Alessandro 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) De Benedetti Davide 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) De Grazia Piergiorgio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Di Santo Federico 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Fabrizi Pierpaolo 3
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Fortunato Alberto 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Gemma Gianmarco 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Merolli Manuel 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Rossi Simone 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Persiconi Leonardo 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Rea Tyron 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Sansonetti Ivan 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Sarracino Gianluca 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Sferragatta Pasquale 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Vincenzi Francesco Pio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Viri Onelio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Gallina Simone 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Viselli Andrea 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Perella Marco 2
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Cristiano Gabriele 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Fascetti Fabrizio 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Gabriele Angelo 1
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Maini Walter 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Perciballi Davide 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Quadrini Lorenzo 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Rauso Gianfranco 1
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Ruzza Alessandro 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Andreozzi Simone 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Ceccacci Davide 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Iacovacci Stefano 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Ramadani Skender 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Cocuzzoli Francesco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Cocuzzoli Gianluca 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Cogodi Marco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Colantoni Valerio 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Colasanti Ludovico 1
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Colucci Marco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Conti Christian 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) D Amico Daniele 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Di Notaro Andrea 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Evangelista Lorenzo 3
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Lombardi Andrea 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Marconi Simone 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Salvati Stefano 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Vona Francesco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Zompanti Alessandro 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) D Aquini Marco 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Akuba Lawrence 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Bodlli Klejdi 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Ferrante Ivan 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Fratarcangeli Roberto 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Gesuale Francesco 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Pellegrini Andrea 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Pontoni Mauro 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Roma Gianmarco 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Trani Giampiero 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Vincenzi Leonardo 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Viselli Cristian 1
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Zottola Emilio 3
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Micheli Jury 0