Risultati in tempo reale
C5 - CIRCOLOCO Futsal Cup ARCE

     


DML (Arce Cup)


12 8 3 2 0 2 2 0 2 59 56 3

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup)


19 10 4 2 1 2 4 0 1 50 42 8

CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup)


18 8 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 66 43 23

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup)


6 8 0 0 0 3 2 0 3 28 36 -8

CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup)


16 8 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 39 30 9

BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup)


6 7 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 30 50 -20

REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup)


18 10 3 4 0 2 2 0 2 49 46 3

LA CREMA (Arce Cup)


3 7 1 0 0 2 1 0 4 27 45 -18




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
DML (Arce Cup) Castaldi Paolo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Cattaneo Giovanni 0
DML (Arce Cup) De Santis Angelo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Ferdinandi Marco 2
DML (Arce Cup) Gravina Gianpiero 0
DML (Arce Cup) Macchioni Luca 0
DML (Arce Cup) Pescosolido Alfredo 0
DML (Arce Cup) Raso Fausto 3
DML (Arce Cup) Savelli Giovanni Battista 0
DML (Arce Cup) Tomassi Matteo 10
DML (Arce Cup) Tomassi Mirko 0
DML (Arce Cup) Vanori Fabio 2
DML (Arce Cup) Fontana Matteo 34
DML (Arce Cup) Di Palma Emanuele 3
DML (Arce Cup) Sabellico Diego 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Valeri Luca 7
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Gasparotto Riccardo 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Rea Dylan 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Malafarina Roberto 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Vitagliano Alessandro 1
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Valeri Francesco 4
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Buonanno Daniele 3
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Colella Tommaso 5
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Improta Christian 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Sementilli Sandro 7
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Gianfermo Luca 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Bortone Marco 6
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Tedeschi Vincenzo 6
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Cannizzaro Marco 4
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Bracaglia Emanuele 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Mastronardi Gabriele 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Roscioli Davide 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Rossi Loreto 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Savini Danilo 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Sorge Emanuele 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Spanu Antonio 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. (Arce Cup) Vitagliano Danilo 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Coccarelli Gabriele 3
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Crecco Simone 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) De Santis Mattia 8
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Faustini Pierluigi 26
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Ferrante Alessio 15
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Ferrante Carrante Francesco 4
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Gesuale Diego 9
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Venditti Lorenzo 10
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce Cup) Verrelli Andrea 2
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Arcese Fabio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Buttarazzi Lorenzo 2
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Caldarelli Rocco 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Ciano Giovanni 4
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Colantonio Saverio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) El Mobaraky Rida 8
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Fraioli Marco 2
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Fraioli Marco 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Mastromattei Pasquale 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Protano Alessandro 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Santamaria Flavio 4
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce Cup) Hagiu Cosmin 5
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Angieri Francesco 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Antonelli Angelo 5
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Barra Alessandro 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) De Benedetti Davide 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) De Grazia Piergiorgio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Di Santo Federico 4
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Fabrizi Pierpaolo 3
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Fortunato Alberto 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Gemma Gianmarco 12
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Merolli Manuel 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Rossi Simone 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Persiconi Leonardo 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Rea Tyron 5
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Sansonetti Ivan 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Sarracino Gianluca 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Sferragatta Pasquale 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Vincenzi Francesco Pio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Viri Onelio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Gallina Simone 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Viselli Andrea 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Perella Marco 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) De Cola Salvatore 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL (Arce Cup) Martini Giuseppe 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Cristiano Gabriele 4
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Fascetti Fabrizio 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Gabriele Angelo 3
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Maini Walter 2
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Perciballi Davide 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Quadrini Lorenzo 7
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Rauso Gianfranco 1
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Ruzza Alessandro 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce Cup) Trombetta Alessandro 7
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Andreozzi Simone 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Ceccacci Davide 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Iacovacci Stefano 2
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Ramadani Skender 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Cocuzzoli Francesco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Cocuzzoli Gianluca 2
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Cogodi Marco 5
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Colantoni Valerio 15
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Colasanti Ludovico 7
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Colucci Marco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Conti Christian 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) D Amico Daniele 1
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Di Notaro Andrea 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Evangelista Lorenzo 8
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Lombardi Andrea 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Marconi Simone 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Salvati Stefano 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Vona Francesco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Zompanti Alessandro 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Venditti Gianmarco 3
REAL MADRINK (Arce Cup) Palese Christian 2
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Akuba Lawrence 2
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Bodlli Klejdi 1
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Ferrante Ivan 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Fratarcangeli Roberto 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Gesuale Francesco 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Pellegrini Andrea 2
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Pontoni Mauro 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Roma Gianmarco 1
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Trani Giampiero 6
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Vincenzi Leonardo 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Viselli Cristian 5
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Zottola Emilio 4
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) D Aquini Marco 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Micheli Jury 0
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Stroza Luis 1
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Simone Marco 2
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Lancia Francesco 1
LA CREMA (Arce Cup) Marconi Andrea 2