Risultati in tempo reale
CH Pulcini girone C

     


ASD Deportivo Children(pu)


36 14 0 6 0 1 6 0 1 118 19 99

Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu)


15 11 0 3 0 2 2 0 4 34 68 -34

Frassati Anagni (pu)


3 10 0 1 0 4 0 0 5 31 92 -61

Atletico Maracana (pu)


25 14 0 4 1 2 4 0 3 62 50 12

Academy S.M. Ferentino (pu)


3 13 0 1 0 6 0 0 6 16 79 -63

FC Supino Children (pu)


30 13 0 6 0 0 4 0 3 84 40 44

La Torre B (pu)


15 12 0 4 0 2 1 0 5 42 71 -29

La Torre A (pu)


19 11 0 4 0 2 2 1 2 61 29 32




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Berardi Gabriele 7
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Begaj Fiqiri 2
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Chiappini Vincenzo 17
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Pavia Raffaele 4
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Testa Emma 4
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Ciamberlano Gabriele 20
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Diana Tommaso 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Carbone Marco 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Buonfino Valerio 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Buonfino Lorenzo Gennaro 32
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Simoncelli Amedeo 1
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Paparelli Vyctor 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Polidori Giacomo 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Tomassi Benedetta 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Salvatori Gabriele 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Sarra Giordano 2
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) De Santis Manuel 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Di Vito Jonathan 1
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Pavia Daniele 0
ASD Deportivo Children(pu) Fortini Marco 11
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) cannoli LUCA 1
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) pilozzi gabriele 0
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) mariani sergio 3
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) adiutori filippo maria 3
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Fratocchi Christopher 0
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Sarandrea Marco 0
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Sparagna Maddalena 0
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Tebiani Nathan 0
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Pannone Samuele 0
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Martucci Ernesto 1
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Agostini Federico 2
Frassati Anagni Acuto Accademia (pu) Capobasso Alessandro 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Corsi Francesco 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Popa Matteo Florin 1
Frassati Anagni (pu) De Martino Giovanni 3
Frassati Anagni (pu) Pesoli Romano Francesco 1
Frassati Anagni (pu) Ippoliti Matteo 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Scarselletta Filippo 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Sordo Mattia 1
Frassati Anagni (pu) Navarra Adriano 4
Frassati Anagni (pu) Bejko Alfonso 1
Frassati Anagni (pu) Fiorucci Matteo 3
Frassati Anagni (pu) Palummo Leonardo 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Bonafiglia Marco 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Fratocchi Christopher 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Dunga Francesco 1
Frassati Anagni (pu) Latifi Kevin 0
Frassati Anagni (pu) Lunghi Nathan 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) Bianchi LEONARDO 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) D'ALATRI GABRIELE 1
Atletico Maracana (pu) VISCARDI FRANCESCO PIO 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) IVAN NICOLAS GABRIEL 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) CARLINI CRISTIAN 14
Atletico Maracana (pu) Datti EMANUELA 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) TESTANI SIMONE 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) COSTA CRISTIAN 5
Atletico Maracana (pu) FERRARO ALESSANDRO 3
Atletico Maracana (pu) CARBONI ChRISTIAN 4
Atletico Maracana (pu) SALVATORI FABIO MASSIMO 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) lupi CRISTIAN 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) CRISTINI GABRIELE 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) SACCA' ANDREA 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) COPPOTELLI LORENZO 4
Atletico Maracana (pu) PASSA FILIPPO 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) DATTI FRANCESCO 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) Terrinoni Fabiano 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) Pappalardo Samuele 0
Atletico Maracana (pu) Di Marco Cristiano 4
FC Supino Children (pu) Elauteri Emanuele 7
FC Supino Children (pu) Cascarino Samuele 0
FC Supino Children (pu) Gallo Gabriele 4
FC Supino Children (pu) Vallecoccia Diego 1
FC Supino Children (pu) Palazzi Danilo 3
FC Supino Children (pu) Cerilli Damiano 3
FC Supino Children (pu) Moisai Alessandro 0
FC Supino Children (pu) Marini Loris 4
FC Supino Children (pu) De Paolis Giacomo 0
FC Supino Children (pu) Turriziani Federico 2
FC Supino Children (pu) Paliani Simone 2
FC Supino Children (pu) Frasca Alessandro 4
FC Supino Children (pu) Turriziani Giacomo 3
FC Supino Children (pu) Di Tullio Edoardo 1
FC Supino Children (pu) Gavril Marian 0
FC Supino Children (pu) Pistolesi stefano 4
FC Supino Children (pu) Agostini Massimiliano 0
FC Supino Children (pu) Smania Giovanni 0
FC Supino Children (pu) Tiberia Cristian 6
La Torre B (pu) Coppotelli Frederick 4
La Torre B (pu) Delle Cese Samuel 0
La Torre B (pu) Imperia Mattia 3
La Torre B (pu) Noce Cristian 5
La Torre B (pu) Polletta Flavio 4
La Torre B (pu) Principato Gianluca 0
La Torre B (pu) Valeri Gioele 4
La Torre B (pu) Corsi Gioele 2
La Torre B (pu) Mastronardi Riccardo 5
La Torre A (pu) Caciolo Alex 0
La Torre A (pu) Mastronardi Lorenzo 7
La Torre A (pu) Gratissi Leonardo 0
La Torre A (pu) Fiaschetti Riccardo 1
La Torre A (pu) Zerouali Othman 14
La Torre A (pu) Cianferra Alessandro 2
La Torre A (pu) Gasbarra Raimondo 1
La Torre A (pu) Liberatori Damiano 15
La Torre A (pu) Cialone Matteo 0
La Torre A (pu) Trenta Fabio 0
La Torre A (pu) Mauti Mattia 0