Risultati in tempo reale
CH - Primi Calci girone B

     


M.B. Football Scintilla (pc)


18 13 0 3 2 2 2 1 3 39 30 9

San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc)


11 13 0 0 1 5 3 1 3 46 64 -18

AMB Frosinone C5 (pc)


8 11 0 1 1 4 1 1 3 20 49 -29

Junior Soccer Academy (pc)


17 9 0 3 0 1 2 2 1 26 27 -1

ASD Testa Soccer A (pc)


31 12 0 4 1 1 6 0 0 66 19 47

ASD Testa Soccer B (pc)


26 13 0 5 1 1 3 1 2 46 34 12

POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc)


10 10 0 1 0 4 2 1 2 24 37 -13

POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc)


9 11 1 0 2 3 2 1 3 33 40 -7




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Rossi Francesco 0
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) D'Onorio Mattia 2
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Frioni Andrea 7
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Frioni Leonardo 8
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Lucci Leonardo 0
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Sabellico Alessandro 2
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Sabellico Edoardo 4
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Stirpe Edoardo 1
M.B. Football Scintilla (pc) Stirpe Joele 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Renzi Lorenzo 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Calicchia Francesco 16
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Arci Edoardo 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Quattrociocchi Christian 3
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Calicchia Samuele 2
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Pasqualitto Anthony 4
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Vaccaro Edoardo 2
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Cibba Filippo 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Scaccia Nicol 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Mattacola Sara 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Fontana Filippo 2
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Calicchia Sofia 4
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Pompili Edoardo 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Magnante Francesco 4
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Magliocchetti Alessio 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Fiorini Giole 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Ubissi Matteo 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pc) Paris Leonardo Giovanni 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Kiryanov Artsiom 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Frasca Nico 3
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Veglianti Francesco 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Bracaglia Giosu 6
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Dell'Uomo Matteo 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Cianfrocca Cristiano 2
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Costantini Niccol 6
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Colaboni Marco 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pc) Campoli Giacomo 2
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Scerrati Riccardo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Spaziani Riccardo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Ceccarelli Leonardo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) De Castro Samuele 2
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Ciotoli Daniele 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Spilabotte Mattia 9
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Di Mario Alessandro 5
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Viola Mario 1
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Colasanti Giorgio 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Patricelli Filippo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Venditti Lorenzo Maria 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Pera Francesco 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Concutelli Emanuele 3
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Scaccia Pierpaolo 1
Junior Soccer Academy (pc) Valle Tommaso 1
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Muffato Mario 9
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Carinci Tommaso 5
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) D'Aversa Francesco 19
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Fabrizi Noemi 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Stirpe Gabriele 1
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Patrizi Francesco 2
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Fabrizi Sofia 1
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Giansanti Francesco 19
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Caperna Raffaella 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Martellacci Simone 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Muffato Igor 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Caprara Emanuele 1
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Paniccia Emanuele 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Santucci Damiano 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Colamartini Gioele 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Trapani Michele 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pc) Terolli Brajan 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Ciocchetti Joele 4
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Vellone Manuel 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Bunduc Darius Constantin 2
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Frioni Giordano 29
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Rubino Marco 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Terrinoni Joele 3
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Gentile Luca 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Tagliaferri Nikolas 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Stirpe Edoardo 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pc) Frioni Ginevra 4
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Carcini Nicola 1
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Nardozi Pietro Maria 3
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) D'amico Tommaso 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Lisi Federico 11
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Belli Luca 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Raponi Pietro 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Chiarlitti Gabriel 5
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Ottaviani Fabrizio 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Marcelli Samuele 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Palladinelli Samuel 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Fiore Lorenzo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Cervoni Samuele 4
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Ottaviani Gabriele 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Coratti Edoardo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pc) Iafrati Alessandro 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Esposito Giorgio 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Coratti Diego 11
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Pellegrini Leonardo 8
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Campoli Francesco 4
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Paglia Tommaso 2
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Mastrantoni Giuseppe 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Raponi Diego 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Buttarazzi Riccardo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Abballe Gabriele 3
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Piscitello Emmanuel 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Pantanella Tiziano 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Campoli Alex 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) De Gasperis Tommaso 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Cinelli Ivan 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pc) Nardozi Giacomo 0