Risultati in tempo reale
CH Pulcini girone A

     


M.B. Scintilla (pu)


1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 14 -10

AMB Frosinone C5 (pu)


1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Junior Soccer Academy (pu)


0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 -10

ASD Testa Soccer A (pu)


9 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 19 3 16

ASD Testa Soccer B (pu)


6 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 7 6 1

San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu)


6 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 18 11 7

POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu)


0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 23 -14

POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu)


6 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 16 6 10




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Belli Christian 1
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Bianchi Cristiano 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Brocco Alessandro 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Calabrese Gabriele 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Calicchia Samuel 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) D'Onorio Gabriele 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) D'Onorio Loris 1
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Fanfarillo Francesco 1
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Fanfarillo Lorenzo 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Lisi Matteo 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Padovani Giordano 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Palazzi Nikolas 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Santoro William 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Quadrani Tommaso 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Sabellico Emanuele 1
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Santoro Ludovico 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Vellucci Marco 0
M.B. Scintilla (pu) Vona Lorenzo 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Frasca Vasco 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Marcoccia Lorenzo 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Brocchetti Francesco 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Recchia Julian 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Fiorini Lorenzo 0
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Pietrobono Marco 1
AMB Frosinone C5 (pu) Savarese Gabriele 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) D'Emilia Matteo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Massa Matteo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Di Mario Leonardo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Puspi Francesco 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Feola Alfredo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Cinelli Federico 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Guerrieri Francesco 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Pirozzi Samuele 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Fabrizi Filippo 0
Junior Soccer Academy (pu) Arduini Alessandro 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Fontana Valeria 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Battista Michael 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Maggi Luca 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) FONTANA Matteo 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) SENESE Gianluca 3
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Frioni Ginevra 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Terrinoni Simone 2
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Zeppieri Alessandro 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Fabrizi Sofia 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) D'AMICO CRISTIAN 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Oroli Gabriele 1
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Cantatore Nathan 2
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Cantatore Samuel 3
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Maura Danny 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Pigliacelli Mattia 2
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Pietrobono Samuele 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Campoli Filippo 0
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Marques Ferreira Maximiliano 3
ASD Testa Soccer A (pu) Angiolini Marco 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Taglienti Gianmarco 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) D'Arpino Filippo 1
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Coccia Jacopo 1
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Caperna Raffaella 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Scarsella Tommaso 1
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Stirpe Gabriele 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Campoli Thomas 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Moriconi Francesco 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Ciampini Gabriele 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Straccamore Luca 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Montalbano Anthony 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Giovannone Matteo 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Santoro Cristian 1
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) D'Agostini Gioele 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Segneri Lorenzo 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Liburdi Gianmarco 0
ASD Testa Soccer B (pu) Santucci Andrea 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Scaccia Giulia 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Scaccia Lorenzo 5
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Gjini Redjon 3
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Arci Riccardo 2
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Testa Manuel 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Micardi Cristian 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Santoro Samuele 5
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Paniccia Karol Giorgio 1
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Cibba Federico 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Marcoccia Alessandro 0
San Giuseppe Le Prata (pu) Caperna Samuele 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Conchiglia Leonardo 2
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Panetta Jacopo 2
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Merola Leonardo 2
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Cantarelli Andrea 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Zompatori Cristian 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Abballe Emanuele 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Quattrociocchi Matteo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Campoli Kevin 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Partigianoni Karol 0
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Cellupica Mattia 3
POL.Stella Azzurra A (pu) Nardozi Lorenzo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Magnante Edoardo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Faticoni Manuel 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Coratti Albert 5
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Velocci Niccolo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Perna Riccardo 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Coratti Federico 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Velocci Tommaso 0
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Faticoni Cristian 2
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Martino Samuele 1
POL.Stella Azzurra B (pu) Mastrantoni Mattia 1