Risultati in tempo reale
C5 - Duferco Fr1

     


JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df)


15 16 11 4 1 3 0 2 6 69 80 -11

APD EAGLES *-1 (df)


11 14 3 1 2 4 2 0 5 44 63 -19

PATRICA *-3 (df)


4 14 1 1 0 6 0 1 6 24 83 -59

STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df)


31 18 4 6 0 3 4 1 4 83 65 18

F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df)


27 18 13 4 2 3 4 1 4 79 70 9

IMAPEX (df)


32 17 5 5 1 3 4 4 0 91 64 27

VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df)


42 18 7 6 2 1 7 1 1 74 36 38

CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df)


23 16 3 4 2 2 3 0 5 61 62 -1




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Pascasi Marco 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Massimiani Luca 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Polidori Gabriele 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Bietti Federico 8
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Bietti Alessandro 11
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Cardinale Diego 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Pascasi Daniele 1
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Scardella Riccardo 5
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Massimiani Cristian 12
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Lanzi Alessio 12
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Scardella Marco 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Colapietro Xavier 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Pagliarella Gabriele 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) dell uomo jacopo 0
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) dell uomo jacopo 1
JUNIOR TURRIS *-1 (df) Ubodi Riccardo 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) D'Ambrosi Jacopo 0
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Castella Carmine 0
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Scala Gianmarco 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Manes Andrea 2
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Savelloni Thomas 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Caprara Andrea 0
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Bortolotti Gianluigi 0
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Bianchi Andrea 2
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Giordano Manuel 0
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Cacciaglia Gabriele 3
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Greci Massimiliano 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) D'Alessio Roberto 0
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Martucci Paolo 3
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Lombardi Giacomo 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Tagliaferri Gianluca 2
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) CECCARELLI PAOLO 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) CANTAGALLO DANILO 4
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) FORTUNATO ALBERTO 6
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) CANTAGALLO MATTIA 2
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) Palombi Cristian 2
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) DEL PRETE DANIELE 1
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) CAMPOLI MIRKO 2
APD EAGLES *-1 (df) CURTI ALDO 0
PATRICA *-3 (df) Tiberia Gabriele 9
PATRICA *-3 (df) Tiberia Filippo 5
PATRICA *-3 (df) Chiappini Roberto 0
PATRICA *-3 (df) Scarso Stefano 0
PATRICA *-3 (df) Drammeh Basiru 1
PATRICA *-3 (df) Iacovissi Andrea 0
PATRICA *-3 (df) Adragna Giammarco 2
PATRICA *-3 (df) Belli Francesco 0
PATRICA *-3 (df) Tanzini Fabrizio 4
PATRICA *-3 (df) Di Francesco Gianluca 0
PATRICA *-3 (df) Bartolini Pietro 1
PATRICA *-3 (df) Crociani Luca 1
PATRICA *-3 (df) Arduini Matteo 1
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) sabellico giorgio 0
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) silverio salati 2
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) francesco marcoccia 1
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) simone scalia 4
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) marcoccia stefano 4
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) sabellico maurizio 4
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) rossi alessandro 16
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) giacomini davide 6
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) PAGLIARELLA GABRIELE 1
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) Tre Re Francesco 2
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) Pallone Francesco 0
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) Scaccia Emanuele 9
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) Pantano Giampaolo 5
STUDIO TECNICO SALATI (df) Maliziola Alessio 10
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) Bocanelli Alessandro bocanelli 5
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) Carboni Giovanni 1
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) Celardi Danilo 5
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) franceschetti andrea 0
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) sonni luigi 3
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) PARIS DANIELE 33
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) COLETTA ALESSIO 1
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) Zimbellari Massimo 1
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) Adesse Livio 3
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) gattabuia felice 0
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) MARCOCCIA CHRISTIAN 1
F.LLI CECCHETTI *-1 (df) cercola carlo 2
IMAPEX (df) Giudice Valerio 2
IMAPEX (df) Finucci Giorgio 0
IMAPEX (df) Campagiorni Federico 0
IMAPEX (df) Bracaglia Emanuele 3
IMAPEX (df) Pennacchia Maurizio 0
IMAPEX (df) Patriarca Francesco 0
IMAPEX (df) Patriarca Lorenzo 3
IMAPEX (df) Testa Stefano 9
IMAPEX (df) Rossi Leonardo 17
IMAPEX (df) Luccioli Marco 0
IMAPEX (df) Lanciotti Luca 24
IMAPEX (df) Onorati Danilo 16
IMAPEX (df) Turriziani Luca 0
IMAPEX (df) Martini Riccardo 0
IMAPEX (df) Bussiglieri Riccardo 4
IMAPEX (df) Napoli Mauro 1
IMAPEX (df) Sordi Gianluca 0
IMAPEX (df) Ciottoli Roberto 3
IMAPEX (df) Guarcini Gianluca 0
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) testa simone 3
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) univochi giordano 2
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) sarandre gianfranco 2
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) de vecchis samuel 6
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) trulli raffaele 3
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) baldaccini marco 17
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) minotti emiliano 5
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) cerilli mario 0
VIDEOTEC&FOLGORE ANTINCENDIO (df) Univochi Giordano 7
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) COLAPIETRO XAVIER 5
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Brocco Andrea 4
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Sabellico Yuri 0
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) D'Avino Gianluca 4
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Caponera Emiliano 2
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Giorgettini Emiliano 3
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Antonucci Gerardo 1
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Spaziani Luca 0
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Marcoccia Roberto 4
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Adamo Matteo 14
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Palmisani Juri 0
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Pompili Gabriele 1
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Adamo Andrea 1
CAFFE MARTINI *-1 (df) Fontana Matteo 4