Risultati in tempo reale
C8 - CIRCOLOCO Eight League ARCE

     


AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce)


23 13 1 4 0 1 3 2 3 45 32 13

COLLI BOYS (Arce)


28 13 6 6 0 0 3 1 3 55 29 26

ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce)


29 13 0 5 1 1 4 1 1 58 21 37

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce)


34 13 0 5 1 0 6 0 1 40 15 25

ALBANIA F.C. (Arce)


15 13 2 2 3 2 2 0 4 26 35 -9

LA CREMA (Arce)


6 13 1 2 0 6 0 0 5 15 56 -41

PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce)


7 13 1 2 0 6 0 1 4 19 47 -28

CEPRANO C8 (Arce)


0 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 1 24 -23




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Marinelli Benedetto 10
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Fraioli Marco 2
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Fraioli Diego 1
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Hagiu Cosmin Alexandrj 1
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Germani Simone 1
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Germani Giorgio 0
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Raso Luca 0
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Capuano Alessandro 0
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Tespio Alessandro 0
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Cimino Davide 4
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Mastromattei Pasquale 0
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Fraioli Tommaso 1
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) El Mobaraky Rida 6
AMATORI COLFELICE (Arce) Fraioli Daniele 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Fiore Eugenio 5
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Sciucco Mirko 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Parente Mirko 3
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Patrizi Alessandro 8
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Soprano Antimo 2
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Chiarlitti Manuel 9
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Santaroni Federico 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Santaroni Lorenzo 1
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Patrizi Marco 8
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Belli Alessandro 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Mancini Domenico 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Cinelli Andrea 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Ferazzoli Emiliano 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Buttarazzi Alessio 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Zoffranieri Simone 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Battisti Adriano 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Delle Fratte Pierpaolo 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Santaroini Antonello 0
COLLI BOYS (Arce) Sciucco Alessio 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Mancone Davide 6
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Cancanelli Leonardo 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Grimaldi Simone 2
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Corsetti Enrico 1
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Corsetti Luca 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Papale Giorgio 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Vasqui Sebastiano 3
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Forte Stefano 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Della Torre Gianluca Mario 1
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Di Nota Matteo 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Cancanelli Giordano 1
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Gargano Simone 4
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Sbardella Emanuele 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Lancia Bernardo 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Lancia Giacomo 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Di Vito Matteo 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Giannitelli Federico 5
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Fraioli Davide 0
ATLETICO ROCCASECCA (Arce) Gomma Alessandro 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Quattrucci Simone 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Lucchetti Giammarco 3
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Protano Matteo 2
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Conti Andrea 2
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Fraioli Valerio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Simone Diego 4
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Di Nardi Davide 12
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Protano Riccardo 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Venditti Francesco 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Maini Marco 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Raimondo Antonio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Conti Christian 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce) Cerrone Davide 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Giorgi Gabriele 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Iozzi Gabriel 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Rea Luca 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Meca Erion 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Lunghi Emiliano 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Srtroza Luis 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Bodlli Klejdi 5
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Ferrante Ivan 3
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Celli Michele 0
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Gesuale Francesco 2
ALBANIA F.C. (Arce) Gesuale Matteo 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Fratarcangeli Roberto 1
LA CREMA (Arce) Mancini Valerio 1
LA CREMA (Arce) Pontoni Mauro 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Zottola Emilio 1
LA CREMA (Arce) Vincenzi Leonardo 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Greci Giuseppe 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Viselli Cristian 1
LA CREMA (Arce) Raso Fausto 2
LA CREMA (Arce) Vincenzi Valerio 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Vanori Fabio 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Ciano Giovanni 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Leucci Daniele 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Roma Gianmarco 1
LA CREMA (Arce) D Amico Daniele 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Akewbda Lawrence 0
LA CREMA (Arce) Gesuale Francesco 0
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) Rea Tyron 0
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) Gemma Gianmarco 0
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) Rossi Simone 1
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) Improta Christian 0
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) De Angelis Andrea 7
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) Castaldi Lorenzo 0
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) De Benedetti Davide 0
PIZZERIA DEL BORGO (Arce) Viselli Andrea 0
CEPRANO C8 (Arce) Rossi Antonio 1