Risultati in tempo reale
c5 - Plantomatic 21/22

     


REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22


6 16 2 1 0 7 1 0 7 27 92 -65

AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22


52 20 4 10 1 0 6 3 0 104 39 65

AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22


16 18 1 3 1 5 2 0 7 45 95 -50

RITIRATA Risto SI - Plantomatic 21.22


0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22


9 17 2 0 3 5 2 0 7 49 94 -45

Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22


35 18 19 5 1 2 6 1 3 108 55 53

Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22


22 17 6 3 0 6 4 1 3 56 83 -27

La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22


35 20 4 6 1 3 5 1 4 82 52 30

M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22


24 17 1 5 0 3 3 0 6 84 85 -1

SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22


32 17 11 5 2 2 4 3 1 80 40 40




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Rakipaj Elvis 5
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Adamo Andrea 4
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Giorgettini Emiliano 4
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Pisani Gianpiero 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Fiorillo Marco 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Colapietro Alex 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Martucci Paolo 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Sabellico Giorgio 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Lazzari Sergio 2
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Fioretti Luigi 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Igliozzi Gabriele 3
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Adamo Matteo 1
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Frasca Damiano 4
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Fiorini Matteo 0
REAL ELVIO - Plantomatic 21.22 Ciciku Ajax 0
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Carinci Gianluca 1
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Tofani Simone 8
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Giovannetti Stefano 1
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Carinci Matteo 1
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Cicuzza Tiziano 5
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Campoli Daniele 12
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Scarfagna Andrea 26
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Alonzi Manuel Felice 10
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Cataldi Luigi 0
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Del vescovo Diego 7
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Morini Alessio 8
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Toti Leo 0
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Morini Nico 4
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Marini Guido 1
AC Venezia - Plantomatic 21.22 Volpi Riccardo 0
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Cittadini Lorenzo 5
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Riggi Diego 0
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Anziano Edoardo 1
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Purri Oscar 7
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Cittadini Alessandro 0
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Capobianco Francesco Pio 3
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Del Vescovo Emiliano 0
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Lemma Giacomo 1
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Cippitelli Stefano 7
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Castellucci Gabriele 1
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Pantano Vittorio 2
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Piccirilli Giuseppe 4
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Milani Valerio 1
AC Vostra - Plantomatic 21.22 Sistopaoli Matteo 0
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Toti Alessandro 16
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Mariani Andrea 5
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 De Antoniis Gianmarco 1
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Sarra Niccol 0
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Ruggiero Davide 3
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Cicuzza Massimo 0
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Baldassarre Matteo 10
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Di Castro Davide 5
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Calabrese Francesco 3
Herta Vernello - Plantomatic 21.22 Pazienza Andrea 0
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Schioppa Clemente 8
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Galuppi Samuele 5
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Fanfarillo Gabriele Rocco 7
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Panetta Jacopo 2
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Passeri Nicolas 2
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Sabellico Matteo 9
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Coccia Gabriele 14
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Mreca Denilson 19
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Pelloni Matteo 0
Dinamolosca - Plantomatic 21.22 Pietrobono Gabriele 6
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Frioni Lorenzo 1
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Corridori Christian 2
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Cianfrocca Roberto 1
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Tarquini Davide 0
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Campus Simone 4
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Borrelli Pierluigi 6
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Campoli Matteo 0
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Cianfrocca Federico 1
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Santucci Manuel 2
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Tofani Davide 10
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Retrosi Damiano 9
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Venzelini Matteo 0
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Bottini Davide 1
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Trombetta Gianmarco 0
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Tagliaferri Marco 0
Bar 2000 - Plantomatic 21.22 Tagliaferri Danilo 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Braco Matteo 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Iovino Damiano 18
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Ceci Manuel 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Lisi Lucio 1
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Tagliaferri Marco 1
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Venzelini Matteo 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Falconi Gabriele 2
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Causio Valerio 3
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Petti Marco 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Risi Davide 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Marcoccia Christian 6
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Veloccia Marco 8
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Costantini Matteo 5
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Ciocchetti Lorenzo 7
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Fontana Matteo 7
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Di Mario Davide 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Cerica Augusto 0
La Brigata di Zio Tom - Plantomatic 21.22 Lucarelli Lorenzo 0
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Arduini Alessandro 2
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Galuppi Davide 13
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Spada Massimo 1
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Sisto Matteo 13
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Dell'Orco Jacopo 1
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Arduini Alessandro 5
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Magliocco Pieritalo 10
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Scarsella Danilo 0
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Pantano Gianpaolo 5
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Spada Jonny 3
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Sisto Gianmarco 0
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Culicelli Gianpaolo 1
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Ailenei Gheorghe cristian 4
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Galuppi Simone 4
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Manes Francesco 2
M-Group - Plantomatic 21.22 Testani Leonardo 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Iannuzzi Antonino 1
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Elmallah Ziad Ahmed Elsayed Saleh Ibrah 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Agostini Dimitri 5
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Ercoli Federico 1
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Giansanti Jacopo 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 De Carolis Riccardo 1
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Ippoliti Danilo 14
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Cori Davide 6
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Adiutori Riccardo 10
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Gentili Gianlorenzo 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Fiore Jacopo 7
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Zangrilli Davide 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Trezza Simone 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Girolami Gianmarco 2
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Santesarti Federico 0
SLB Team - Plantomatic 21.22 Santesarti Federico 1