Risultati in tempo reale
C5 - CIRCOLOCO Futsal League ARCE

     


DML (Arce futsal)


45 19 9 8 0 3 7 0 1 123 85 38

ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal)


31 19 12 5 3 2 4 1 4 95 85 10

CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal)


13 17 7 4 0 5 0 1 7 48 96 -48

CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal)


40 19 6 7 1 3 6 0 2 147 92 55

EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal)


27 18 6 2 0 5 7 0 4 95 86 9

REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal)


27 18 14 6 1 5 2 2 2 90 78 12

LA CREMA (Arce futsal)


16 14 3 0 0 4 5 1 4 80 83 -3

BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal)


6 16 4 2 0 4 0 0 10 52 125 -73




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
DML (Arce futsal) Tomassi Matteo 33
DML (Arce futsal) Tomassi Mirko 0
DML (Arce futsal) Raso Fausto 7
DML (Arce futsal) Castaldi Paolo 0
DML (Arce futsal) Ferdinandi Marco 7
DML (Arce futsal) Cattaneo Giovanni 25
DML (Arce futsal) Macchioni Luca 0
DML (Arce futsal) Savelli Giovanni Battista 0
DML (Arce futsal) Pescosolido Alfredo 1
DML (Arce futsal) Vanori Fabio 4
DML (Arce futsal) Gravina Gianpiero 0
DML (Arce futsal) De Santis Angelo 0
DML (Arce futsal) Sabellico Diego 1
DML (Arce futsal) Fontana Matteo 11
DML (Arce futsal) Di Palma Emanuele 10
DML (Arce futsal) De Angelis Andrea 15
DML (Arce futsal) Moretti Emanuele 2
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Bracaglia Emanuele 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Malafarina Roberto 4
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Vitagliano Danilo 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Cannizzaro Marco 4
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Spanu Antonio 5
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Rea Dylan 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Sorge Emanuele 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Valeri Francesco 7
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Bortone Marco 16
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Sementilli Sandro 12
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Mastronardi Gabriele 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Roscioli Davide 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Improta Christian 5
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Savini Danilo 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Buonanno Daniele 7
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Tedeschi Vincenzo 21
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Colella Tommaso 4
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Rossi Loreto 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Gasparotto Riccardo 1
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Gianfermo Luca 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Valeri Luca 0
ALBICELESTE IMI G.S. *-2 (Arce futsal) Vitagliano Alessandro 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Viri Onelio 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Rea Tyron 9
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Angieri Francesco 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Perella Marco 5
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Antonelli Angelo 3
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Gemma Gianmarco 8
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Vincenzi Francesco Pio 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Sferragatta Pasquale 4
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Rossi Simone 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) De Grazia Piergiorgio 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Merolli Manuel 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Barra Alessandro 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Sansonetti Ivan 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Fortunato Alberto 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Sarracino Gianluca 4
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Fabrizi Pierpaolo 1
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Persiconi Leonardo 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Di santo Federico 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) De benedetti Davide 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Viselli Andrea 0
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Mansueti Francesco 2
CEPRANO FUTSAL *-1 (Arce futsal) Martini Giuseppe 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Ferrante Carrante Francesco 0
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Ferrante Alessio 17
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Faustini Pierluigi 40
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Gesuale Diego 11
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Venditti Lorenzo 28
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) De Santis Mattia 25
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Verrelli Andrea 2
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Coccarelli Gabriele 1
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Crecco Simone 11
CAZZARI SAMA (Arce futsal) Guglielmi Daniele 7
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Santamaria Flavio 9
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Buttarazzi Lorenzo 9
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Caldarelli Rocco 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Ciano Giovanni 17
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) El Mobaraky Rida 15
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Mastromattei Pasquale 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Colantonio Saverio 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Protano Alessandro 8
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Fraioli Marco 3
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Arcese Fabio 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Fraioli Marco 1
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Cimino Davide 5
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Germani Giorgio 0
EURONARDOZI COLFELICE (Arce futsal) Hagiu Cosmin 8
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Lombardi Andrea 7
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Colasanti Ludovico 10
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Colucci Marco 4
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Ceccacci Davide 3
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Di Notaro Andrea 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Conti Christian 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Vona Francesco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Zompanti Alessandro 1
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Cogodi Marco 4
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Colantoni Valerio 20
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) D Amico Daniele 2
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Marconi Simone 2
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Salvati Stefano 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Evangelista Lorenzo 18
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Andreozzi Simone 1
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Cocuzzoli Francesco 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Cocuzzoli Gianluca 4
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Iacovacci Stefano 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Ramadani Skender 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) De Santis Daniele 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Colasanti Stefano 12
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) Papa Giordano 0
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) De Lellis Mario 1
REAL MADRINK (Arce futsal) palese Cristian 1
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Pontoni Mauro 1
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Ferrante Ivan 1
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Zottola Emilio 4
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Fratarcangeli Roberto 9
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Mancini Valerio 0
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Vincenzi Leonardo 9
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Srtroza Luis 2
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Bodlli Klejdi 3
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Ferazzoli Emiliano 0
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Viselli Cristian 9
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Trani Giampiero 7
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Gesuale Francesco 4
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Pellegrini Andrea 4
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Lisi Patrizio 7
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Akuba Lawrence 0
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Roma Gianmarco 1
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Micheli Jury 3
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) D Aquini Marco 0
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Rea Luca 3
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Manes Andrea 0
LA CREMA (Arce futsal) Antonucci Luca 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Cristiano Gabriele 8
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Maini Walter 7
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Fascetti Fabrizio 2
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Rauso Gianfranco 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Quadrini Lorenzo 3
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Perciballi Davide 1
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Gabriele Angelo 5
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Ruzza Alessandro 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Battista Matteo 0
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Trombetta Alessandro 7
BIRRA TEAM (Arce futsal) Sbardella Dario 13