Risultati in tempo reale
c7 - GESKAM River Broccostella COPPA

     


Alvito (BC7)


9 9 3 2 0 3 1 0 3 33 39 -6

Atl. Fontechiari (BC7)


31 12 3 7 0 0 3 1 1 57 25 32

Benacquista Team (BC7)


6 9 6 1 0 3 1 0 4 21 48 -27

Birrareal (BC7)


11 9 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 29 28 1

Cantera (BC7)


8 9 7 2 0 3 0 2 2 23 30 -7

FC Bazzurra (BC7)


17 11 12 2 2 2 3 0 2 35 29 6

FC Corten (BC7)


21 11 2 3 2 1 3 1 1 46 30 16

Selvaggi (BC7)


9 9 4 2 0 3 1 0 3 37 48 -11

Sporting San Martino (BC7)


23 12 3 3 0 2 4 2 1 44 33 11

Sora 1907 (BC7)


9 9 15 1 0 2 2 0 4 24 39 -15




Id Squadra Cognome Nome Foto Reti Realizzate
Alvito (BC7) Candido Fabrizio 0
Alvito (BC7) CASCHERA CRISTIAN 0
Alvito (BC7) CATRACALA FEDERICO 2
Alvito (BC7) Fantozzi Giuseppe 0
Alvito (BC7) Fraioli Domenico 3
Alvito (BC7) FRANCIOSA SIMONE 2
Alvito (BC7) MACIOCE ANDREA 3
Alvito (BC7) MACIOCE GIOVANNI 0
Alvito (BC7) Orofiamma Robert 0
Alvito (BC7) Perruzza Davide 0
Alvito (BC7) Pescosolido Giovanni 0
Alvito (BC7) Pittore Tiziano 0
Alvito (BC7) Pizzuti Manuel 6
Alvito (BC7) SEFERI DAVIDE 1
Alvito (BC7) Mazzenga Pompilio 0
Alvito (BC7) Castellucci Mirko 0
Alvito (BC7) Facchini Lorenzo 0
Alvito (BC7) Maurelli Daniele 0
Alvito (BC7) Viglietta Paolo 6
Alvito (BC7) Pescosolido Mattia 0
Alvito (BC7) Ruggieri Luigi 0
Alvito (BC7) Capobianco Alberto 2
Alvito (BC7) Gabriele Stefano 1
Alvito (BC7) VALENTE MATTEO 3
Alvito (BC7) MATASSA LUCA 0
Alvito (BC7) TOCCI LUCA 0
Alvito (BC7) Battista Mario 2
Alvito (BC7) Njie Buba 1
Alvito (BC7) Marcantuoni Michele 1
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Baldassarra Nico 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Bonacquista Arcomeo 5
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Di COcco Antonio 1
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Di Cocco Daniele 7
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Di Palma Leandro 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) PANICCIA ANDREA 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Pellegrini Riccardo 2
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) PETROZZI EMANUELE 1
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) PONTONE GRAVALDI ALESSANDRO 7
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Porretta Matteo 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Ricciardi Omar 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Parravano Alessandro 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Esposito Mattia 2
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Gaglione Vincenzo Emilio 1
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Di Zazza Daniele 5
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) RICCARDI OMAR 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Santigli Giammarco 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Sacco Francesco 1
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Pacitto Mario 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Canale Mario 3
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) Spennato Raffaele 9
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) D Aguanno Gabriele 0
Atl. Fontechiari (BC7) coggio antonio 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) BENACQUISTA LORIS 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) CICCOLINI PAOLO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) DEL PROPOSTO ANDREA 1
Benacquista Team (BC7) GANGEMI DOMENICO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) Marsilio Cristiano 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) MASTROIANNI ALEX 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) MASTROIANNI MARCO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) Peruzza Christian 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) POZZUOLI LORIS 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) SILVI MARCO 1
Benacquista Team (BC7) ALTOBELLI MATTEO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) VALENTINI DAVIDE 3
Benacquista Team (BC7) Simone matteo 3
Benacquista Team (BC7) DEL PROPOSTO ALESSANDRO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) Mastroianni Federico 1
Benacquista Team (BC7) Tersigni Emilio 2
Benacquista Team (BC7) Panacci Gianmarco 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) Gervasio Alessandro 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) Di Mario Stefano 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) PORRETTA SIMONE 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) ROMBOLA MATTEO 5
Benacquista Team (BC7) LILLA LEONARDO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) REA DIEGO 0
Benacquista Team (BC7) RECCHIA LEANDRO 3
Birrareal (BC7) Campoli Hanser 0
Birrareal (BC7) De Stefano Mirko 2
Birrareal (BC7) DI Cresce Luca 1
Birrareal (BC7) DI Palma Marco 2
Birrareal (BC7) PAGNONI MASSIMILIANO 2
Birrareal (BC7) Oddiri Giordano 0
Birrareal (BC7) GABRIELE GIANLUCA 0
Birrareal (BC7) FERRARI LUCIANO 0
Birrareal (BC7) Paolucci Nicolas 0
Birrareal (BC7) Petitta SAmuel Antonio 4
Birrareal (BC7) SANTUCCI MARCO 0
Birrareal (BC7) SERAPIGLIA Alessio 6
Birrareal (BC7) Staffieri Manuele 0
Birrareal (BC7) Tubelli Matteo 0
Birrareal (BC7) Tuzi Alessio 0
Birrareal (BC7) ZAINO ANTONIO 5
Birrareal (BC7) Tubelli Simone 0
Birrareal (BC7) Lupo Davide 0
Birrareal (BC7) Vennettilli Onorio 1
Birrareal (BC7) DECIANTIS ROCCO 0
Cantera (BC7) arcese emanuele 0
Cantera (BC7) Baldassarra Mauro 4
Cantera (BC7) Camerata Francesco 0
Cantera (BC7) Cellupica Paolo 0
Cantera (BC7) Cirelli Fabrizio 0
Cantera (BC7) De Filippis Mattia 0
Cantera (BC7) Fantauzzi Alessio 0
Cantera (BC7) Isola Matteo 1
Cantera (BC7) Polsinelli Fulvio 0
Cantera (BC7) Tersigni Mauro 2
Cantera (BC7) Tuzi Alessandro 1
Cantera (BC7) Ferri Piergiorgio 3
Cantera (BC7) Antonangeli Alessandro 0
Cantera (BC7) Bleta Klenti 0
Cantera (BC7) Bleta Klenti 0
Cantera (BC7) Vano Stefano 0
Cantera (BC7) Belli Rocco 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) VARI DAVIDE 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Tuzi Domenico 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Serapiglia Giorgio 4
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Pontone Giacomo 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) PETICCA STEFANO 1
FC Bazzurra (BC7) PETICCA DANIELE 6
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Pennacchi Stefano 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Pasquariello Clemente 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) PANICCIA ANDREA 2
FC Bazzurra (BC7) PAGLIAROLI MARCO 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) CALONE ALESSIO 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Petrone Carmine 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) D Aqui Lorenzo 5
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Pasquariello Giorgio 0
FC Bazzurra (BC7) Paniccia Simone 2
FC Bazzurra (BC7) TUZI ALESSANDRO 0
FC Corten (BC7) Bruni Matteo 4
FC Corten (BC7) CANCELLI VINCENZO 0
FC Corten (BC7) De Luca Lorenzo 2
FC Corten (BC7) Di Bona Gianluigi 3
FC Corten (BC7) Macioce Cristian 0
FC Corten (BC7) Marini Luca 1
FC Corten (BC7) Marchesiello Giovanni 0
FC Corten (BC7) Nardelli paride 3
FC Corten (BC7) Nardone Davide 0
FC Corten (BC7) Pesce Riccardo 8
FC Corten (BC7) Tamburro Vito 3
FC Corten (BC7) Perrini Paolo 3
FC Corten (BC7) Crolla Alberto 0
FC Corten (BC7) NARDONE FAUSTO 1
FC Corten (BC7) DE BENEDICTIS FEDERICO 1
FC Corten (BC7) Altobelli Fabio 2
Selvaggi (BC7) D INNOCENZO DAVIDE 1
Selvaggi (BC7) FABRIANI DAVIDE 0
Selvaggi (BC7) MANCINI ANTONIO 2
Selvaggi (BC7) MASTROPIETRO MARCO 0
Selvaggi (BC7) MASTROPIETRO VALERIO 0
Selvaggi (BC7) ROCCA STEFANO 0
Selvaggi (BC7) SCACCHI MARCO 1
Selvaggi (BC7) SCACCHI ROBERTO 11
Selvaggi (BC7) TUZI FRANCESCO 0
Selvaggi (BC7) Fantauzzi Guido Basilio 3
Selvaggi (BC7) Mastropietro Marco 0
Selvaggi (BC7) Tuzi Alessio 0
Selvaggi (BC7) De Paulis Giammarco 3
Selvaggi (BC7) Tuzi Valerio 2
Selvaggi (BC7) Conte Francesco 6
Selvaggi (BC7) Mastropietro Cristian 0
Selvaggi (BC7) lorini Francesco 2
Selvaggi (BC7) Tuzi Paride 0
Selvaggi (BC7) Mastropietro Simone 0
Selvaggi (BC7) ROMANELLI SIMONE 0
Selvaggi (BC7) SANTORO FELICE 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Alonzi Rocco 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Birritteri Gianfilippo 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Blandi Simone 3
Sporting San Martino (BC7) CATENACCI DIEGO 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) CONTE FABIO 7
Sporting San Martino (BC7) De Ciantis Andrea 3
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Di Mauro Giovanni 5
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Di Poce Roberto 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Di Sarra Fabio 1
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Iarusci Bernardo 1
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Monti Ciro 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Recchia Luca 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Vani Lorenzo 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Parravano Fabrizio 3
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Baglione Alessandro 1
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Iarusci Bernardo 1
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Cerullo Marco 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Tersigni Antonio 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Recchia Luca Livio 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Grossi Paolo 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Forletta Andrea 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Abballe Gianluca 0
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Grossi Paride 3
Sporting San Martino (BC7) Grossi Paride 2
Sora 1907 (BC7) Alviani Alex 6
Sora 1907 (BC7) alviani simone 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) bruni samuel 2
Sora 1907 (BC7) campoli andrea 4
Sora 1907 (BC7) di pede riccardo 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) ferrari alessandro 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) ferri federico 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) gismondi andrea 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) iannuccelli luca 4
Sora 1907 (BC7) salvucci stefano 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) sarra leonardo 3
Sora 1907 (BC7) Bruni Alessio 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) Parisi Marco 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) Santaniello Raffaele 3
Sora 1907 (BC7) Cialone Andrea 2
Sora 1907 (BC7) Pasini Umberto 0
Sora 1907 (BC7) Rea Riccardo 0